NOUVELLES
05/03/2017 10:43 EST | Actualisé 06/03/2018 00:12 EST

Euro-2017/Salle - Le palmarès

Palmarès des Championnats d'Europe en salle d'athlétisme, de vendredi à dimanche à Belgrade.

HOMMES

60 m:

1. Richard Kilty (GBR) 6.54

2. Jan Volko (SVK) 6.58

3. Austin Hamilton (SWE) 6.63

400 m:

1. Pavel Maslak (POL) 45.77

2. Rafal Omelko (CZE 46.08

3. Liemarvin Bonevacia (NED) 46.26

800 m:

1. Adam Kszczot (POL) 1:48.87

2. Andreas Bube (DEN) 1:49.32

3. Alvaro De Arriba (ESP) 1:49.68

1500 m:

1. Marcin Lewandowski (POL) 3:44.82

2. Kalle Berglund (SWE) 3:45.56

3. Filip Sasinek (CZE) 3:45.89

3000 m:

1. Adel Mechaal (ESP) 8:00.60

2. Henrik Ingebrigtsen (NOR) 8:00.93

3. Richard Ringer (GER) 8:01.01

Relais 4x400 m:

1. Pologne 3:06.99

2. Belgique 3:07.80

3. République tchèque 3:08.60

60 m haies:

1. Andy Pozzi (GBR) 7.51

2. Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (FRA) 7.52

3. Petr Svoboda (CZE) 7.53

Poids:

1. Konrad Bukowiecki (POL) 21,97 m

2. Tomas Stanek (CZE) 21,43 m

3. David Storl (GER 21,30 m

Longueur:

1. Izmir Smajlaj (ALB) 8,08 m

2. Michel Torneus (SWE) 8,08 m

3. Sergeï Nykyforov (UKR) 8,07 m

Hauteur:

1. Sylwester Bednarek (POL) 2,32 m

2. Robbie Grabarz (GBR) 2,30 m

3. Pavel Seliverstau (BLR) 2,27 m

Triple saut:

1. Nelson Evora (POR) 17,20 m

2. Fabrizio Donato (ITA) 17,13 m

3. Max Hess (GER) 17,12 m

Perche:

1. Piotr Lisek (POL) 5,85 m

2. Konstadinos Filippidis (GRE) 5,85 m

3. Pawel Wojciechowski (POL) 5,85 m

Heptathlon:

1. Kevin Mayer (FRA) 6479 pts

2. Jorge Urena (ESP) 6227

3. Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CZE) 6110

DAMES

60 m:

1. Asha Philip (GBR) 7.02

2. Olesya Povh (UKR) 7.10

3. Ewa Swoboda (POL) 7.10

400 m:

1. Floria Gueï (FRA) 51.90

2. Zusana Hejnova (CZE) 52.42

3. Justina Swiety (POL) 52.52

800 m:

1. Selina Büchel (SUI) 2:00.38

2. Shelayna Oksan-Clarke (GBR) 2:00.39

3. Anita Hinriksdottir (ISL) 2:01.25

1500 m:

1. Laura Muir (GBR) 4:02.39

2. Konstanze Klosterhalfen (GER) 4:04.45

3. Sofia Ennaoui (POL) 4:06.59

3000 m

1. Laura Muir (GBR) 8:35.67

2. Yasemin Can (TUR) 8:43.46

3. Elish McColgan (GBR 8:47.43

60 m haies:

1. Cindy Roleder (GER) 7.88

2. Alina Talay (BLR) 7.92

3. Paula Dutkiewicz (GER) 7.95

Relais 4x400 m:

1. Pologne 3:29.94

2. Grande Bretagne 3:31.05

3. Ukraine 3:32.10

Hauteur:

1. Airine Palsyte (LTU) 2,01 m

2. Ruth Beitia (ESP) 1,94 m

3. Yuliya Levchenko (UKR) 1,94 m

Triple saut:

1. Kristin Gierisch (GER) 14,37 m

2. Patricia Mamona (POR) 14,32 m

3. Paraskevi Papahristou (GRE) 14,24 m

Longueur:

1. Ivana Spanovic (SRB) 7,24 m

2. Lorraine Ugen (GBR) 6,97 m

3. Claudia Salman-Rath (GER) 6,94 m

Perche:

1. Ekaterini Stefanidi (GRE) 4,85 m

2. Lisa Ryzih (GER) 4,75 m

3. Angelica Bengtsson (SWE) 4,55 m

. Maryna Kylypko (UKR) 4,55 m

Poids:

1. Anita Marton (HUN) 19,28 m

2. Radoslava Mavrodieva (BUL) 18,36 m

3. Yulia Leantsiuk (BLR) 18,32 m

Pentathlon:

1. Nafissatou Thiam (BEL) 4870 pts

2. Ivona Dadic (AUT) 4767

3. Gyorgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas (HUN) 4723

kn/jcp