NOUVELLES
28/06/2015 12:17 EDT | Actualisé 28/06/2016 01:12 EDT

Championnats nationaux - Les lauréats

Champions nationaux de cyclisme sur route après les courses de dimanche:

Afrique du Sud: Jacques Janse van Rensburg (MTN-Qhubeka)

Allemagne: Emanuel Buchmann (Bora)

Australie: Heinrich Haussler (IAM)

Autriche: Marco Haller (Katusha)

Belgique: Preben Van Hecke (Topsport)

Canada: Guillaume Boivin (Optum-Kelly)

Danemark: Chris Anker Sörensen (Tinkoff)

Erythrée: Natnael Berhane (MTN-Qhubeka)

Espagne: Alejandro Valverde (Movistar)

Estonie: Gert Joeäär (Cofidis)

Etats-Unis: Matthew Busche (Trek)

Ethiopie: Tsgabu Grmay (Lampre)

France: Steven Tronet (Auber 93)

Grande-Bretagne: Peter Kennaugh (Sky)

Italie: Vincenzo Nibali (Astana)

Lettonie: Aleksejs Saramotins (IAM)

Luxembourg: Bob Jungels (Trek)

Norvège: Edvald Boasson Hagen (MTN-Qhubeka)

Pays-Bas: Niki Terpstra (Etixx)

Pologne: Tomasz Marczynski (Torku)

Portugal: Rui Costa (Lampre)

République tchèque: Petr Vakoc (Etixx)

Russie: Yury Trofimov (Katusha)

Slovaquie: Peter Sagan (Tinkoff)

Suisse: Danilo Wyss (BMC)

. Contre-la-montre:

Afrique du Sud: Daryl Impey (Orica)

Allemagne: Tony Martin (Etixx)

Australie: Richie Porte (Sky)

Autriche: Georg Preidler (Giant)

Belarus: Vasil Kiryienka (Sky)

Belgique: Jürgen Van den Broeck (Lotto)

Canada: Hugo Houle (AG2R La Mondiale)

Colombie: Rigoberto Uran (Etixx)

Danemark: Chris Juul Jensen (Tinkoff)

Espagne: Jonathan Castroviejo (Movistar)

Erythrée: Daniel Teklehaimanot (MTN-Qhubeka)

Estonie: Gert Joeäär (Cofidis)

Etats-Unis: Andrew Talansky (Cannondale)

Ethiopie: Tsgabu Grmay (Lampre)

France: Jérôme Coppel (IAM)

Grande-Bretagne: Alex Dowsett (Movistar)

Italie: Adriano Malori (Movistar)

Kazakhstan: Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)

Lettonie: Gatis Smukulis (Katusha)

Lituanie: Ramunas Navardauskas (Cannondale)

Luxembourg: Bob Jungels (Trek)

Norvège: Edvald Boasson Hagen (MTN-Qhubeka)

Pays-Bas: Wilco Kelderman (Lotto NL)

Pologne: Marci Bialoblocki (One Procycling)

Portugal: Nelson Oliveira (Lampre)

République tchèque: Jan Barta (Bora)

Russie: Artem Ovechkin (Rusvelo)

Slovaquie: Peter Sagan (Tinkoff)

Suisse: Silvan Dillier (BMC)

jm/gv