Classements annexes du Tour de France cycliste après la 14e étape courue samedi entre Grenoble et Risoul:
Points (général):
1. Peter Sagan (SVK/CAN) 361 pts
2. Bryan Coquard (FRA/EUC) 191
3. Alexander Kristoff (NOR/KAT) 172
4. Marcel Kittel (GER/GIA) 167
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA/AST) 134
6. Mark Renshaw (AUS/OPQ) 118
7. André Greipel (GER/LTB) 117
8. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL/BMC) 115
9. Tony Gallopin (FRA/LTB) 87
10. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP/MOV) 81
Montagne (étape):
. Col du Lautaret (1c.):
1. Joaquim Rodriguez (RUS/KAT) 10 pts
2. Rafal Majka (DEN/TIN) 8
3. Nicolas Roche (DEN/TIN) 6
4. José Serpa Perez (ITA/LAM) 4
5. Alessandro De Marchi (CAN/CAN) 2
. Izoard, Col d' (hc.):
1. Joaquim Rodriguez (RUS/KAT) 25 pts
2. Rafal Majka (DEN/TIN) 20
3. Mikel Nieve (GBR/SKY) 16
4. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP/MOV) 14
5. Simon Yates (AUS/ORI) 12
. Risoul (1c.):
1. Rafal Majka (DEN/TIN) 20 pts
2. Vincenzo Nibali (KAZ/AST) 16
3. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA/ALM) 12
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA/FDJ) 8
5. Romain Bardet (FRA/ALM) 4
Montagne (général):
1. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP/KAT) 88 pts
2. Rafal Majka (POL/TIN) 88
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA/AST) 86
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA/FDJ) 49
5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP/MOV) 40
6. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA/CAN) 38
7. Thomas Voeckler (FRA/EUC) 34
8. Leopold König (CZE/APP) 32
9. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA/ALM) 29
10. Tony Martin (GER/OPQ) 26
Equipes (étape):
1. AG2R La Mondiale 15h29:21.
2. Movistar à 2:19.
3. Belkin 3:18.
4. Trek 12:53.
5. Tinkoff 14:06.
Equipes (général):
1. AG2R La Mondiale 185h56:38.
2. Belkin à 12:42.
3. Sky 38:16.
4. Astana 46:10.
5. Movistar 47:44.
6. BMC 51:01.
7. Trek 1h15:07.
8. Europcar 1h15:51.
9. Lampre 1h22:13.
10. Omega Pharma 1h31:56.
11. Lotto 1h53:01.
12. FDJ.fr 1h53:22.
13. Cofidis 1h59:41.
14. IAM 2h07:53.
15. NetApp 2h08:51.
16. Tinkoff 2h08:56.
17. Katusha 2h15:23.
18. Bretagne-Séché 3h31:38.
19. Garmin 3h54:47.
20. Orica 4h05:34.
21. Cannondale 4h26:44.
22. Giant 4h31:49.
Jeunes (étape):
1. Rafal Majka (POL/TIN) 5h08:27.
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA/FDJ) à 0:50.
3. Romain Bardet (FRA/ALM) 0:50.
4. Jon Izagirre (ESP/MOV) 2:18.
5. Simon Yates (ENG/ORI) 3:25.
Jeunes (général):
1. Romain Bardet (FRA/ALM) 61h57:44.
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA/FDJ) à 0:16.
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL/OPQ) 14:34.
4. Tom Dumoulin (NED/GIA) 47:18.
5. Jon Izagirre (ESP/MOV) 1h22:32.
6. Peter Sagan (SVK/CAN) 1h36:13.
7. Benjamin King (USA/GRM) 1h43:24.
8. Rafal Majka (POL/TIN) 1h43:50.
9. Rudy Molard (FRA/COF) 1h47:27.
10. Tom Slagter (NED/GRM) 1h51:42.
Combativité (étape):
Alessandro De Marchi (ITA/CAN)
./bds/bvo