NOUVELLES

JO-2014 - Ski alpin - Slalom dames: le classement

21/02/2014 12:42 EST | Actualisé 23/04/2014 05:12 EDT

Classement du slalom dames des jeux Olympiques de Sotchi, disputé vendredi:

Le classement

1. Mikaela Shiffrin (USA) 1:44.54 ( 52.62 + 51.92)

2. Marlies Schild (AUT) 1:45.07 ( 53.96 + 51.11)

3. Kathrin Zettel (AUT) 1:45.35 ( 54.00 + 51.35)

4. Maria Hoefl-Riesch (GER) 1:45.73 ( 53.11 + 52.62)

5. Frida Hansdotter (SWE) 1:45.90 ( 54.05 + 51.85)

6. Emelie Wikstroem (SWE) 1:46.11 ( 54.55 + 51.56)

7. Nastasia Noens (FRA) 1:46.12 ( 53.81 + 52.31)

8. Tina Maze (SLO) 1:46.25 ( 53.29 + 52.96)

9. Marie-Michele Gagnon (CAN) 1:47.37 ( 54.32 + 53.05)

10. Sarka Strachova (CZE) 1:47.39 ( 55.14 + 52.25)

11. Anna Swenn-Larsson (SWE) 1:47.91 ( 54.58 + 53.33)

12. Tanja Poutiainen (FIN) 1:48.01 ( 54.94 + 53.07)

13. Anémone Marmottan (FRA) 1:48.96 ( 57.08 + 51.88)

14. Barbara Wirth (GER) 1:49.00 ( 56.31 + 52.69)

15. Brittany Phelan (CAN) 1:49.11 ( 56.41 + 52.70)

16. Mona Loeseth (NOR) 1:49.44 ( 56.82 + 52.62)

17. Denise Feierabend (SUI) 1:49.47 ( 55.80 + 53.67)

18. Anne-Sophie Barthet (FRA) 1:50.11 ( 56.99 + 53.12)

19. Petra Vlhova (SVK) 1:50.16 ( 56.42 + 53.74)

19. Marusa Ferk (SLO) 1:50.16 ( 57.43 + 52.73)

21. Marina Nigg (LIE) 1:50.64 ( 57.47 + 53.17)

22. Martina Dubovska (CZE) 1:51.42 ( 57.80 + 53.62)

23. Ksenia Alopina (RUS) 1:51.74 ( 58.37 + 53.37)

24. Julia Ford (USA) 1:52.87 ( 58.88 + 53.99)

25. Salome Bancora (ARG) 1:55.52 ( 59.26 + 56.26)

26. Zana Novakovic (BIH) 1:55.99 ( 59.79 + 56.20)

27. Macarena Simari Birkner (ARG) 1:56.51 ( 59.82 + 56.69)

28. Michelle Gisin (SUI) 1:57.12 (1:00.73 + 56.39)

29. Maria Shkanova (BLR) 1:57.23 ( 59.67 + 57.56)

30. Lelde Gasuna (LAT) 1:57.29 (1:00.47 + 56.82)

31. Greta Small (AUS) 1:57.60 (1:01.19 + 56.41)

32. Lavinia Chrystal (AUS) 1:57.90 ( 59.74 + 58.16)

33. Andrea Komsic (CRO) 1:58.60 (1:00.82 + 57.78)

34. Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir (ISL) 2:03.22 (1:02.69 + 1:00.53)

35. Anna Berecz (HUN) 2:04.92 (1:03.28 + 1:01.64)

36. Erla Asgeirsdottir (ISL) 2:05.08 (1:03.55 + 1:01.53)

37. Agnese Aboltina (LAT) 2:06.62 (1:05.44 + 1:01.18)

38. Sophia Ralli (GRE) 2:06.77 (1:05.20 + 1:01.57)

39. Maya Harrisson (BRA) 2:08.33 (1:04.88 + 1:03.45)

40. Camille Dias (POR) 2:08.50 (1:05.24 + 1:03.26)

41. Tugba Kocaaga (TUR) 2:08.96 (1:06.22 + 1:02.74)

42. Elise Pellegrin (MLT) 2:09.83 (1:07.10 + 1:02.73)

43. Jasmine Campbell (ISV) 2:10.37 (1:06.09 + 1:04.28)

44. Ivana Bulatovic (MNE) 2:12.80 (1:07.49 + 1:05.31)

45. Kenza Tazi (MAR) 2:17.15 (1:10.19 + 1:06.96)

46. Triin Tobi (EST) 2:20.45 (1:11.43 + 1:09.02)

47. Jacky Chamoun (LIB) 2:28.74 (1:16.05 + 1:12.69)

48. Forough Abbasi (IRI) 2:35.69 (1:26.71 + 1:08.98)

49. Kang Young-Seo (KOR) 2:36.45 (1:18.84 + 1:17.61)

./bds/ep

PLUS:hp