NOUVELLES

JO-2014 - Biathlon - 20 km messieurs: le classement

13/02/2014 10:43 EST | Actualisé 15/04/2014 05:12 EDT

Classement du 20 km de biathlon des jeux Olympiques de Sotchi, disputé jeudi:

1. Martin Fourcade (FRA) 49:31.7 (1 pénalité)

2. Erik Lesser (GER) à 12.2 (0)

3. Evgeniy Garanichev (RUS) 34.5 (1)

4. Simon Eder (AUT) 37.8 (1)

5. Dominik Landertinger (AUT) 42.5 (0)

6. Jean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA) 43.8 (1)

7. Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR) 58.6 (1)

8. Lowell Bailey (USA) 1:25.7 (1)

9. Serhiy Semenov (UKR) 1:36.2 (1)

10. Daniel Boehm (GER) 1:37.7 (1)

11. Johannes Thingnes Boe (NOR) 1:44.8 (1)

12. Bjoern Ferry (SWE) 1:46.6 (1)

13. Simon Fourcade (FRA) 1:58.2 (2)

14. Lukas Hofer (ITA) 2:02.9 (2)

15. Fredrik Lindstroem (SWE) 2:18.5 (2)

16. Simon Schempp (GER) 2:18.6 (1)

17. Jaroslav Soukup (CZE) 2:23.4 (1)

18. Ondrej Moravec (CZE) 2:24.1 (2)

19. Matej Kazar (SVK) 2:25.2 (2)

20. Yan Savitskiy (KAZ) 2:28.3 (1)

21. Brendan Green (CAN) 2:33.6 (2)

22. Andreas Birnbacher (GER) 2:46.2 (2)

23. Tomas Kaukenas (LTU) 3:07.2 (3)

24. Christoph Sumann (AUT) 3:07.4 (1)

25. Nathan Smith (CAN) 3:09.6 (3)

26. Tarjei Boe (NOR) 3:09.8 (2)

27. Anton Pantov (KAZ) 3:19.8 (0)

28. Pavol Hurajt (SVK) 3:21.6 (1)

29. Indrek Tobreluts (EST) 3:30.8 (2)

30. Alexander Loginov (RUS) 3:32.6 (2)

31. Christian de Lorenzi (ITA) 3:41.4 (2)

32. Jakov Fak (SLO) 3:45.9 (4)

33. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) 3:47.2 (3)

34. Ole Einar Bjoerndalen (NOR) 3:50.2 (4)

35. Jean-Philippe Le Guellec (CAN) 3:53.8 (2)

36. Krasimir Anev (BUL) 3:58.6 (2)

37. Carl Johan Bergman (SWE) 4:05.8 (3)

38. Evgeny Ustyugov (RUS) 4:16.1 (3)

39. Vladimir Iliev (BUL) 4:20.9 (3)

40. Daniel Mesotitsch (AUT) 4:21.6 (3)

41. Tobias Arwidson (SWE) 4:31.3 (1)

42. Lee-Steve Jackson (GBR) 4:39.6 (1)

43. Tomas Hasilla (SVK) 4:45.2 (2)

44. Tim Burke (USA) 4:49.5 (4)

45. Alexei Almoukov (AUS) 5:03.7 (2)

46. Andriy Deryzemlya (UKR) 5:08.3 (3)

47. Simon Hallenbarter (SUI) 5:20.5 (1)

48. Benjamin Weger (SUI) 5:22.8 (4)

49. Vladimir Chepelin (BLR) 5:27.5 (3)

50. Russell Currier (USA) 5:35.8 (4)

51. Lukasz Szczurek (POL) 5:46.9 (1)

52. Klemen Bauer (SLO) 5:57.4 (5)

53. Evgeny Abramenko (BLR) 6:07.1 (3)

54. Sergey Novikov (BLR) 6:10.0 (2)

55. Dmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR) 6:21.7 (3)

56. Ahti Toivanen (FIN) 6:23.7 (3)

57. Michal Slesingr (CZE) 6:26.2 (2)

58. Miroslav Matiasko (SVK) 6:27.0 (4)

59. Scott Perras (CAN) 6:32.6 (4)

60. Cornel Puchianu (ROM) 6:38.7 (4)

61. Michal Krcmar (CZE) 6:42.4 (3)

62. Danil Steptsenko (EST) 6:42.7 (3)

63. Janez Maric (SLO) 6:50.7 (3)

64. Alexey Volkov (RUS) 6:58.6 (4)

65. Dominik Windisch (ITA) 6:59.7 (6)

66. Ren Long (CHN) 7:04.1 (4)

67. Ivan Joller (SUI) 7:08.9 (3)

68. Michail Kletcherov (BUL) 7:10.1 (2)

69. Milanko Petrovic (SRB) 7:13.7 (6)

70. Kalev Ermits (EST) 7:32.8 (2)

71. Markus Windisch (ITA) 7:46.8 (4)

72. Victor Lobo Escolar (ESP) 7:51.1 (3)

73. Lee In-Bok (KOR) 7:57.3 (1)

74. Peter Dokl (SLO) 8:19.8 (3)

75. Miroslav Kenanov (BUL) 8:29.4 (1)

76. Sergey Naumik (KAZ) 8:31.5 (5)

77. Krzysztof Plywaczyk (POL) 8:40.8 (5)

78. Kauri Koiv (EST) 8:45.6 (7)

79. Claudio Boeckli (SUI) 8:47.5 (4)

80. Aliaksandr Darozhka (BLR) 8:56.0 (5)

81. Artem Pryma (UKR) 9:03.5 (7)

82. Alexis Boeuf (FRA) 9:07.3 (4)

83. Leif Nordgren (USA) 9:15.9 (6)

84. Hidenori Isa (JPN) 9:24.4 (6)

85. Alexandr Trifonov (KAZ) 10:37.2 (5)

86. Grzegorz Guzik (POL) 10:49.0 (4)

87. Lukasz Slonina (POL) 10:57.8 (3)

88. Karoly Gombos (HUN) 15:45.0 (8)

. Jarkko Kauppinen (FIN) abandon

bds/jr

PLUS:hp